PIPE PURGE PRODUCTS UK LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
HOLLY YARD BRASCOTE NEWBOLD VERDON LEICESTER UNITED KINGDOM LE9 9LE

Company number
09331933
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
28 November 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 28 August 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 26 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIPE PURGE PRODUCTS LIMITED28 November 2014


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company