PLUM BABY LIMITED

Company number 05100794



Last updated 1 August 2016
Registered office address
MAZARS LLP TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE ST. KATHARINES WAY LONDON E1W 1DD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
13 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 July 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 28 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 April 2015

Next statement due by 24 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORMBOND LIMITED3 June 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company