PRACTICE PLAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PRACTICE PLAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
CAMBRIAN WORKS
GOBOWEN ROAD
OSWESTRY
SHROPSHIRE
SY11 1HS
Phone: 0844 335 1961
Phone: 01691 684 175
Phone: 01691 684 129
Phone: 01691 684 128
Phone: 01691 684 120
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06772074
Incorporation Date:
12 Dec 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£174,644.67 on 12 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
16 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

A G Secretarial Limited
12 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Oliver Bevan
18 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
John Cawrey
22 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andrew Darcy
22 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Zoe Denison
17 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Zoe Denison
29 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Nicholas Dilworth
18 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Craig Errington
22 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Alexander Jessup
15 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nigel Jones
18 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Fauzat Lawal-fatukasi
28 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Anthony Lochery
27 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Graham Penfold
18 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Stephen Turnock
18 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 3508 LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB

KEMPTHORNE HOUSE PARK AVENUE
OSWESTRY
SHROPSHIRE
SY11 1AY
Changed 15 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 16 Dec 2013 6
30 Jun 2012 17 Oct 2012 4
30 Jun 2011 24 Oct 2011 4
30 Jun 2010 16 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 9 Nov 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years