PRC ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number 02490146



Last updated 18 July 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR, THE SYMS BUILDING BUMPERS WAY BUMPERS FARM CHIPPENHAM WILTSHIRE SN14 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 April 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 April 2019

Next statement due by 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANNINGTON INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED13 October 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company