PREMIER CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 09723517



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
77 COLHAM AVENUE WEST DRAYTON MIDDLESEX UNITED KINGDOM UB7 8EU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
8 August 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 8 May 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 5 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAND TRADES CONSTRUCTION LTD2 September 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/09/152 September 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MARYAM KHANView PDF
02/09/152 September 2015COMPANY NAME CHANGED LAND TRADES CONSTRUCTION LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/09/15
View PDF
02/09/152 September 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MUHAMMAD KHANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company