PRESTIGE & PERFORMANCE (CHELTENHAM) LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Jul 2010

Address

PRESTIGE & PERFORMANCE (CHELTENHAM) LIMITED
UNIT 1 STAVERTON GARAGE GLOUCESTER ROAD
STAVERTON
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL51 0TF

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06739511
Incorporation Date:
3 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
6 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Information correct as of: 10 Jan 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Cripps
3 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PHOENIX PRESTIGE & PERFORMANCE LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/11/2008 FROM
UNIT 76 BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE
RIVERMEAD DRIVE
WESTLEA
SWINDON
SN5 7EX
Changed 20 Nov 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years