PRIDEVISTA LIMITED

Address

PRIDEVISTA LIMITED
4 PETER JAMES BUSINESS CENTRE
PUMP LANE
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 3NT
(308 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06763962
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
21 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
4 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 30 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £54 £54
Debtors: £664
Creditors due within one year: £7,083 £6,083
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£6,365 -£6,029
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,179,719
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£9,976 -£6,029
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harbinder Gulati
8 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Varinder Singh
8 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Manjeet Singh
7 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEWVISTA PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 23 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

KIRKLAND HOUSE 1SR FLOOR
11-15 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2AX
Changed 4 Sep 2015

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/08/2009 FROM
KIRKLAND HOUSE, 11-15 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2AX
Changed 18 Aug 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/08/2009 FROM
788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 18 Aug 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 21 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 18 Jul 2016 9
30 Dec 2014 25 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 12 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 9 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years