PROGRESS-OR LIMITED



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
14 BRYANSTON MANSIONS, 62-66 YORK STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1H 1DA

Company number
06202213
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2020

Next statement due by 18 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JENNIFER MICHELLE EARL LIMITED26 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/04/2015 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 201930/04/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

08/04/198 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/01/1921 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/01/2019 FROM THE ROCK HATFIELD NR.LEOMINSTER HEREFORDSHIRE HR6 0SE UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

08/05/188 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company