PROHAB PERFORMANCE LIMITED

Address

PROHAB PERFORMANCE LIMITED
LANSDELL & ROSE NIDDRY LODGE
51 HOLLAND STREET, KENSINGTON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W8 7JB
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(274 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08154125
Incorporation Date:
24 Jul 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Aug 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
31 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jul 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane Askham
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Carlyle Jenkins
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Carlyle Jenkins
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PROHAB TALENT LIMITED
Changed 18 Sep 2014
MYOCARE LIMITED
Changed 17 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

LANSDELL & ROSE 36 EARLS COURT ROAD
LONDON
W8 6EJ
Changed 27 May 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 31 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 17 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 9 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 27 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 11 Jul 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years