PS ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE LTD

Address

PS ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE LTD
THE POPLARS
NEW ROAD
CHATTERIS
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6XP
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08712434
Incorporation Date:
1 Oct 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
17 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2014
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peggy Kendrew
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PS ELECTRICAL AND EQUESTRIAN LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 17 Jun 2015 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years