PSL DATATRACK LIMITED



Last updated 15 July 2020
Legal registered address
LILY HILL HOUSE LILY HILL ROAD BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE RG12 2SJ

Company number
04382137
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2020

Next statement due by 9 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXPDYTE LIMITED17 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

27/02/2027 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

12/03/1912 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company