PURE HENLEY CATERING LIMITED

Address

PURE HENLEY CATERING LIMITED
LYTCHETT HOUSE 13 FREELAND PARK, WAREHAM ROAD
LYTCHETT MATRAVERS
POOLE
DORSET
ENGLAND
BH16 6FA
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(251 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08154190
Incorporation Date:
24 Jul 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Aug 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
18 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jul 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Kutchera
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Jeremy Millins
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PURE TRANSPORT LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2016
LIVING IN MANCHESTER LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2014
PURE PRINTWORKS LTD
Changed 8 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

141-143 ST. ALBANS ROAD
WATFORD
WD17 1RA
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Feb 2018

PURE 2-12 AVEBURY AVENUE
TONBRIDGE
KENT
TN9 1TF
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Sep 2016

PURE 2 - 6 NEWTON ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1RU
Changed 29 Nov 2015

PURITY 2 - 6 NEWTON ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1RU
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Sep 2015

PURE FUN FACTORY NORTH FARM ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN2 3DR
Changed 6 Nov 2014

53 CHIPSTEAD LANE
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN13 2AJ
ENGLAND
Changed 1 May 2014

HARDYS YARD LONDON ROAD
RIVERHEAD
SEVENOAKS
TN13 2DN
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 18 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 20 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 28 Apr 2015 1
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 26 Jun 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years