QJZO PROCESSING SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 27 February 2017
Legal registered address
19-20 BAXTER GATE LOUGHBOROUGH LEICESTERSHIRE ENGLAND LE11 1TG

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2016
Cash in bank
£3.42k
Current assets
£3.42k
Current creditors
£3.42k
Shareholders funds
£1
View full financial accounts

Company number
09915573
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 December 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2016

Next statement due by 27 December 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEYUR LTD25 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/01/1717 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

25/03/1625 March 2016COMPANY NAME CHANGED KEYUR LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/03/16

View Document

02/03/162 March 2016DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS SARANYA RAMASAMY / 02/03/2016

View Document

10/02/1610 February 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/02/2016 FROM
14-16, BRIDGFORD ROAD WEST BRIDGFORD
NOTTINGHAM
NG2 6AB
ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company