Address

ESTELLE ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.
MSH2876 RM B 1-F
LA BLDG 66 CORPORATION ROAD
GRANGETOWN CARDIFF
CF11 7AW
(2,771 companies also use this postcode, this is probably a mail forwarding service address)

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 05526918
Incorporation Date: 3 Aug 2005
8 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Aug
Capital: £10,000.00
on 12 Sep 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
12 Sep 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
6 Sep 2013
Filed on:
12 Sep 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 1 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents27 available

Directors and Secretaries

Hkrtp Limited
3 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Qing Li
3 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Neng Xu
3 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Q&N ENTERPRICES CO., LTD.
Changed 13 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

RM2A 2/F CHINA SUPERMARKET
32-34 TUDOR STREET
CARDIFF RIVERSIDE
CF11 6AH
Changed 29 Aug 2006

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.estelleenterprisesco.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.estelleenterprisesco.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.estelleenterprises.co Register at GoDaddy
www.estelleenterprisesco.company Register
www.estelleenterprisesco.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.estelleenterprisesco.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.estelleenterprisesco.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 May 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Sep 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 12 Sep 2013 1
31 Aug 2012 6 Sep 2012 1
31 Aug 2011 28 Sep 2011 1
31 Aug 2010 13 Oct 2010 2
31 Aug 2009 12 Oct 2009 2
31 Aug 2008 29 Sep 2008 1
31 Aug 2007 14 Nov 2007 3
31 Aug 2006 21 Nov 2006 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code