QUALITY CARE (SE) LIMITED

Company number 03879714



Last updated 19 July 2013
Registered office address
CONNAUGHT HOUSE THE CRESCENT COLCHESTER BUSINESS PARK COLCHESTER ESSEX CO4 9QB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUALITY CARE (HOMECARE SERVICES) LIMITED24 December 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company