QUALITY SOLICITORS ORGANISATION LIMITED



Last updated 2 June 2020
Legal registered address
GRANT HALL PARSONS GREEN ST. IVES CAMBRIDGESHIRE ENGLAND PE27 4AA

Company number
06616950
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2019

Next statement due by 2 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUALITY SOLICITORS' ORGANISATION LIMITED22 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/2013 January 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR BENJAMIN GRECO / 13/01/2020

View Document

10/01/2010 January 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT MATSON / 31/05/2019

View Document

02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

07/03/197 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 066169500003

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company