RAW PET SUPPLIES LTD

Address

RAW PET SUPPLIES LTD
UNIT 18 PWLLMAWR COURT
WENTLOOG ROAD
CARDIFF
CF3 1TH
Phone: 07729 227 228
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08704638
Incorporation Date:
25 Sep 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Sep 2014
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claire Muscat
25 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DOG PARCS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

31 GOODWICK ROAD
CARDIFF
CARDIFF
CF3 3HW
WALES
Changed 5 Jan 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 28 Oct 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years