REACH BELVEDERE LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2015
Legal registered address
ASDA HOUSE SOUTH BANK GREAT WILSON STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS11 5AD

Company number
05050814
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2020

Next statement due by 3 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GEMFOLDER LIMITED15 March 2004
ISIS REACH BELVEDERE (GP) LIMITED23 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/04/1424 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KAREN HUBBARD

View Document

17/04/1417 April 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALEJANDRO RUSSO

View Document

16/04/1416 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD MAYFIELD

View Document

01/04/141 April 2014Annual return made up to 20 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

28/02/1428 February 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/14

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company