Dissolved on 2 Feb 2010

Address

REAL AFFINITY BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
4325 PARK APPROACH
THORPE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8GB
(166 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 06622721
Incorporation Date: 18 Jun 2008
Dissolution Date: 2 Feb 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Information checked: 27 Jan 2013 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents10 available

Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

REAL AFFINITY AGENCY LIMITED
Changed 6 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

4325 PARK APPROACH
THORPE PARK
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8GB
Changed 16 Jul 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.realaffinitybusinessservices.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.realaffinitybusinessservices.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.realaffinitybusinessservices.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.realaffinitybusinessservices.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.realaffinitybusinessservic.es Register at GoDaddy
www.realaffinitybusinessservices.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code