REAL VIRTUAL STUDIO LTD



Last updated 11 December 2019
Legal registered address
14 HACKWOOD ROBERTSBRIDGE EAST SUSSEX TN32 5ER

Company number
07189500
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 May 2020

Next statement due by 27 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3D ARTISTIC IMAGES LTD21 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/1913 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

22/03/1922 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

28/03/1828 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company