S RYAN CONSULTANTS LTD

Address

S RYAN CONSULTANTS LTD
55 CORMORANT WAY
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
UNITED KINGDOM
LU7 4UY
Classification:

Physical well-being activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
11386825
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2018 (11 Months old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£10.00 on 24 Oct 2018
For period ending:
30 Sep 2018
Filed on:
20 Oct 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2018
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2018 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sean Ryan
25 Mar 2019 ⇒ Present ( 1 Month ) Director
Sarah Ryan
29 May 2018 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

RED TENT EVENTS LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2018

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2020

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code