Address

REDEEM HOLDINGS LIMITED
ONE
WOOD STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7WS

Retail sale of mobile telephones

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07501710
Incorporation Date: 21 Jan 2011
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Capital: £5,983.09
on 18 Feb 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
19 Dec 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
21 Jan 2014
Filed on:
18 Feb 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 1 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents45 available

Directors and Secretaries

Angela Bayley
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Trevor Bayley
21 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
John Carver
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mark Chambers
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Paul Egan
15 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director
Claes Svensson
18 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Oliver Tedcastle
19 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Oct 2012

Previous Company Names

TBCHPP LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.redeemholdings.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.redeemholdings.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.redeemholdings.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.redeem.holdings Register at GoDaddy for £44.99
www.redeemholdings.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.redeemholdin.gs Register at GoDaddy
www.redeemholdings.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Dec 2014
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Feb 2015
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 9 May 2013 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code