Address

REGENERATION CAPITAL LIMITED
2ND FLOOR
30 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4AE
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 05329584
Incorporation Date: 11 Jan 2005
9 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Sep
Capital: £1,000.00
on 13 Jan 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
16 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
11 Jan 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 1 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents80 available

Directors and Secretaries

Lisa Hibberd
28 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Darryl Kohler
11 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

REDEFINE INTERNATIONAL P.L.C.
- OUTSTANDING on 20 Dec 2013

Previous Company Names

NIKCOR REGENERATION FUND LIMITED
Changed 9 Mar 2005
PIMCO 2245 LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

30 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4AE
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Feb 2013
2ND FLOOR 30 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Oct 2012
2ND FLOOR
11 HAYMARKET
LONDON
SW1Y 4BP
Changed 24 Aug 2011
2ND FLOOR
PANTON HOUSE
25 HAYMARKET
LONDON SW1Y 4EN
Changed 5 Feb 2007
1 PARK ROW
LEEDS
LS1 5AB
Changed 11 Feb 2005

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.regenerationcapital.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.regenerationcapital.estate Register at GoDaddy for £25.49
www.regenerationcapital.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.regenerationcapital.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.regenerationcapital.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 30 Jun 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 May 2015
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 16 Jan 2014 4
30 Sep 2012 23 May 2013 8
30 Sep 2011 23 Aug 2012 11
30 Sep 2010 17 May 2011 8
30 Sep 2009 9 Jul 2010 10
30 Sep 2008 31 Jul 2009 10
30 Sep 2007 17 Jul 2008 10
30 Sep 2006 29 Aug 2007 11
30 Sep 2005 9 Aug 2006 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code