EXETER BUSINESS PARK CENTRE LIMITED

Address

EXETER BUSINESS PARK CENTRE LIMITED
268 BATH ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 4DX
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06955145
Incorporation Date:
7 Jul 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jul 2014
Filed on:
21 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Benbow
20 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Peter Gibson
15 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Neil Mcintyre
20 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Richard Morris
1 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
John Spencer
15 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

PATHWAY FINANCE SOCIETE A RESPONSABILITE LIMITEE
- OUTSTANDING on 22 Jul 2013

Previous Company Names

REGUS (EXETER BUSINESS PARK) LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE
CHERTSEY
SURREY
KT16 0RS
Changed 7 Dec 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 25 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10
30 Nov 2009 29 Jun 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years