Harry & Rose

Address

Harry & Rose
Granta Lodge,
71 Graham Road,
Malvern,
WR14 2JS
Phone: 07470 435 008
Phone: 01227 392 114
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Baby Skincare

Legal Information

Registered Name:
RENBECK LTD
Company Registration No.:
06688054
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Sep 2016
Registered Address:
20 INNOVATION CENTRE
UNIVERSITY ROAD
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT2 7FG
(270 companies also use this postcode)

For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £18,566 £12,054 £19
Debtors: £5,800 £300
Creditors due within one year: £25,711 £2,947 £5,817
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,345 £9,107 -£5,498
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£875 £9,373 -£5,498
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christian Cusworth
3 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Alba Cusworth
3 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Alba Cusworth
3 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Christian Cusworth
3 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AC MANAGEMENT RESOURCE LTD
Changed 23 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

LULLINGSTONE HOUSE 5 CASTLE STREET
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT1 2FG
Changed 7 Sep 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 31 Jan 2017 4
30 Sep 2015 21 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 11 May 2015 8
30 Sep 2013 18 Oct 2013 1
30 Sep 2012 25 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years