RESOLUTION PROPERTY BONHILL LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Nov 2013

Address

RESOLUTION PROPERTY BONHILL LIMITED
JUPITER HOUSE WARLEY HILL BUSINESS PARK
THE DRIVE
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM13 3BE
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04166071
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 2001
Dissolution Date:
21 Nov 2013
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 22 May 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
3 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2012
Filed on:
22 May 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicola Foley
9 Feb 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Nicola Foley
9 Feb 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

LS BONHILL STREET LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 2012
SHELFCO (NO.2386) LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2005

Previous Addresses

31 BRUTON PLACE
LONDON
W1J 6NN
Changed 6 Jun 2012

5 STRAND
LONDON
WC2N 5AF
Changed 1 Mar 2012

LACON HOUSE
THEOBALDS ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8RW
Changed 1 Jul 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 3 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 31 Aug 2010 5
31 Mar 2009 29 Sep 2009 6
31 Mar 2008 19 Sep 2008 6
31 Mar 2007 5 Dec 2007 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years