RESTAURANT W5 LIMITED



Last updated 4 November 2012
Legal registered address
53 NEW BROADWAY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W5 5AH

Company number
04248902
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 July 2001
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2011

Next statement due by 6 August 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CREDOUR CAFE LIMITED24 July 2001


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company