RF ENABLED ID LIMITED

Company number 05835785



Last updated 17 December 2018
Registered office address
34 ELY PLACE LONDON EC1N 6TD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2018

Next statement due by 16 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINAMATICS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED2 August 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company