RIMO3 LIMITED

Address

RIMO3 LIMITED
53 NEW BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2M 1JJ
Phone: 020 7977 0999
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08436242
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£13,017.99 on 9 Mar 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
29 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £6,871 £6,276
Debtors: £38,213 £182,612
Creditors due within one year: £52,069 £14,813
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£6,985 £174,075
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £989,945 £547,341
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£992,331 -£366,183
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£992,331 -£366,183
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adrian Foxall
22 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Frank Foxall
3 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Frank Foxall
3 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Paula Foxall
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Paula Foxall
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Welling
22 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Welling
22 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CAMWOOD LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 1 Aug 2013

Previous Company Names

PANAPPRAMA LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2013

Previous Addresses

MARLOW HOUSE 1A LLOYDS AVENUE
LONDON
EC3N 3AA
Changed 3 Mar 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 29 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 31 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 21 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 22 Jan 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years