RJM GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD



Last updated 29 February 2020
Legal registered address
14 BIRMINGHAM ROAD WALSALL WS1 2NA

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2019
Cash in bank
£9.62k
Current assets
£9.62k
Current creditors
£9.32k
Shareholders funds
£300
View full financial accounts

Company number
07129380
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
19 January 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 June 2020

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 17 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARETE DISTRIBUTION LTD1 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/02/2029 February 2020DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019

View Accounts

21/01/1921 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/03/182 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/01/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company