RL NPB SERVICES LIMITED

Address

RL NPB SERVICES LIMITED
55 GRACECHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3V 0RL
Classification:

Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04344571
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
27 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Lewis
9 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Shingirai Nyahasha
15 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Royal London Management Services Limited
3 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SOUTHPEAK LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2002

Previous Addresses

ROYAL LONDON HOUSE
MIDDLEBOROUGH
COLCHESTER
ESSEX CO1 1PP
Changed 16 Mar 2004

ROYAL LONDON HOUSE
ROYAL LONDON COURT,
SHEEPEN PLACE, COLCHESTER
ESSEX CO1 1PP
Changed 28 Aug 2002

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
LS1 2DS
Changed 22 Apr 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 27 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 24 Jan 2014 1
31 Dec 2012 16 Jan 2013 1
31 Dec 2011 28 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 27 Jan 2011 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years