RLG MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

RLG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
15-19 CAVENDISH PLACE
FIRST FLOOR
LONDON
W1G 0QE
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03964939
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£7,468.00 on 13 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2016
Filed on:
8 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 297 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Callingham
26 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Gerry Curtis
14 Sep 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Anton Curtis
26 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
26 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT TO SECURE OWN LIABILITIES - OUTSTANDING on 5 Oct 2006
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC,LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT TO SECURE OWN LIABILITIES - OUTSTANDING on 31 Aug 2006
DEUTSCHE BANK AG LONDON BRANCH (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
SHARE CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Aug 2006
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 31 May 2006
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 31 May 2006
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT TO SECURE OWN LIABILITIES - OUTSTANDING on 31 May 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Apr 2005
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Jul 2003
UNITY TRUST BANK PLC
DEED OF LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Sep 2001

Previous Company Names

ROSELODGE GROUP LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2014
SINGLECROFT LIMITED
Changed 8 May 2000

Previous Addresses

4TH FLOOR 3-5 SWALLOW PLACE
LONDON
W1B 2AF
Changed 20 May 2013

12-14 ST CHRISTOPHERS PLACE
LONDON
W1U 1NB
Changed 25 Feb 2010

WEMBLEY POINT
1 HARROW ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA9 6DE
Changed 30 Jan 2008

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 7 Jun 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 4 May 2017 10
31 Jul 2014 20 May 2015 10
31 Jul 2013 17 Mar 2015 20
31 Jul 2012 2 Oct 2013 15
31 Jul 2011 16 Oct 2012 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
297 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years