RT INFRASTRUCTURE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

91 DALES ROAD
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
UNITED KINGDOM
IP1 4JR
(124 companies also use this postcode)

Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 06903399
Incorporation Date: 12 May 2009
4 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Aug
Capital: £50,001.00
on 13 May 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 May 2012
Filed on:
20 Aug 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
12 May 2013
Filed on:
13 May 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents15 available

Directors and Secretaries

Simon Jamieson
12 May 2009 ⇒ Present (4 Years) Director
Andrew Thomas
9 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present (1 Year) Company Secretary
Andrew Thomas
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present (1 Year) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CENTRIC SPV 1 LIMITED
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURES - OUTSTANDING on 25 Sep 2012

Previous Company Names

SE JAMIESON LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.equipment Register at GoDaddy for £15.99
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.repair Register
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.rtinfrastructuresolutions.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 May 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2012 20 Aug 2012 3
31 May 2011 2 Mar 2012 10
31 May 2010 22 Feb 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code