RUI YIN GROUP ASSETS GUARANTEE LIMITED



Last updated 21 August 2019
Legal registered address
9 PANTYGRAIGWEN ROAD PONTYPRIDD MID GLAMORGAN CF37 2RR

Company number
06959116
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2019

Next statement due by 9 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALIFAX INTERNATIONAL FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED24 January 2011
EAU FINANCE GROUP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED15 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

30/07/1830 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/08/173 August 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/08/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company