S & D PROPERTY INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL UK LTD



Last updated 1 May 2015
Legal registered address
48-52 PENNY LANE MOSSLEY HILL LIVERPOOL L18 1DG

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2013
Cash in bank
£395
Current assets
£38.92k
Current creditors
£8.53k
Shareholders funds
£-24.26k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05256764
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2013

Next statement due by 9 November 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VICTECH LTD29 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/03/141 March 2014DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

28/02/1428 February 2014Annual return made up to 12 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

28/02/1428 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DIONNE FRANCESCA FRENCH / 12/10/2013

View Document

28/02/1428 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEPHEN THOMAS FRENCH / 11/10/2013

View Document

28/02/1428 February 2014SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DIONNE FRANCESCA FRENCH / 11/10/2013

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company