S & R RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Address

S & R RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
CLAREMONT HOUSE
DEANS COURT
BICESTER
ENGLAND
OX26 6BW
(299 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05581353
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£300.00 on 14 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2015
Filed on:
26 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £718 £135 £471
Debtors: £12,065 £5,754 £15,764
Creditors due within one year: £23,737 £15,464 £7,694
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£10,954 -£9,575 £8,541
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£6,014 -£6,909 £13,965
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeremy Dodd
3 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RLS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
Changed 8 Feb 2012
RLS PR LIMITED
Changed 11 Oct 2005

Previous Addresses

42 LYTTON ROAD
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 5BY
Changed 2 Sep 2016

117 MERTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 1ED
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Apr 2013

10 SUNDIAL COURT
BARNSBURY LANE
SURBITON
SURREY
KT5 9RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jul 2012

22 PRIMROSE LANE, WINNERSH
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG41 5UR
Changed 13 Jul 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 26 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 3 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2013 21 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years