SAGRO (UK) LIMITED

Address

SAGRO (UK) LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR
85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1W 7LT
(4,239 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09749388
Incorporation Date:
26 Aug 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Aug
Capital:
£50.00 on 26 Aug 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Komal Gor
26 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHIRAAZ LIMITED
Changed 20 May 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years