SANDERS KING LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
UNIT 3 GALLIFORD ROAD MALDON ESSEX CM9 7XD

Company number
05099142
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 April 2015

Next statement due by 6 May 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOVASTORM LTD10 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/05/1531 May 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2015

View Accounts

16/04/1516 April 2015Annual return made up to 8 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1431 May 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/05/14

View Document

24/04/1424 April 2014Annual return made up to 8 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

09/07/139 July 2013SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
C/O BIRD LUCKIN
GATEWAY HOUSE 42 HIGH STREET
DUNMOW
ESSEX
CM6 1AH

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company