SANTOK LIMITED

Address

SANTOK LIMITED
SANTOK HOUSE UNIT L, BRAINTREE IND. ESTATE
BRAINTREE ROAD
SOUTH RUISLIP
MIDDLESEX
HA4 0EJ
(108 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03289367
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 1996 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 6 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
11 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Dec 2015
Filed on:
6 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jignesh Pau
1 Feb 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Vrajlal Pau
1 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Vimal Pau
9 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director
9 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Company Secretary
Vimal Pau
9 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director
Vinesh Shah
21 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
8 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Aug 2011
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Apr 2010
RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Jul 2009

Previous Company Names

SANTOK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2013
PAU (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2001

Previous Addresses

SANTOK HOUSE UNIT L BRAINTREE IND. ESTATE
BRAINTREE ROAD
SOUTH RUISLIP
MIDDLESEX
HA4 0EJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Apr 2013

SANTOK HOUSE UNIT 2
BRAINTREE IND EST BRAINTREE ROAD
SOUTH RUISLIP
MIDDLESEX
HA4 0EJ
Changed 27 Mar 2012

1ST FLOOR 4 WARNER HOUSE
HARROVIAN BUSINESS VILLAGE
BESSBOROUGH ROAD HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA1 3EX
Changed 20 Feb 2004

UNIT 10 CHANDOS PARK ESTATE
CHANDOS ROAD
PARK ROYAL
LONDON NW10 6NF
Changed 6 Mar 2001

406 UXBRIDGE ROAD
SHEPHERDS BUSH
LONDON
W12 0NP
Changed 25 Mar 1998

BRIDGE HOUSE
181 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4V 4DD
Changed 12 Dec 1996


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 11 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 14 Apr 2015 13
31 Mar 2013 5 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 3 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 25 Nov 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 78 times in the last few years