SASPIRELLA LIMITED

Address

SASPIRELLA LIMITED
OLD CROWN FARM CHESTER ROAD
OAKMERE
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW8 2HB
Phone: 01606 888 986
Web:
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03632212
VAT Number:
GB775 4753 87
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 1998 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Sep 2014
Filed on:
25 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Noelle Conkey
9 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Josh Taylor
28 Jun 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Irenee Taylor
16 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CONKEY CHADWICK DESIGN LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2002
RECORDCHART LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 1998

Previous Addresses

13 PARK AVENUE
RUSHFORD PARK
WESTPOINT
MANCHESTER
M19 2EE
Changed 10 Mar 2009

3 WOODLAND GROVE
COLWICK
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG4 2GG
Changed 13 Apr 2001

ST MARYS & ALL SAINTS CHURCH
SUNBANK LANE RINGWAY
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE WA15 0PS
Changed 27 Jul 1999

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 27 Oct 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 15 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 12 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 7 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 12 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years