SBA & SAA LIMITED

Address

SBA & SAA LIMITED
54 WIGTON LANE
ALWOODLEY
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8SJ
Classification:

General medical practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07516398
Incorporation Date:
3 Feb 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 14 Feb 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Feb 2016
Filed on:
19 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £1,351 £71
Debtors: £536 £18,002 £21,702
Creditors due within one year: £534 £6,056 £6,418
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2 £13,297 £15,355
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £13,297 £15,355
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sadiq Ali
31 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DELVELINE LIMITED
Changed 3 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Nov 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 16 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 6 Apr 2016 10
30 Jun 2014 27 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 25 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 27 Mar 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years