SBB BUSINESS SUCCESS CIC

Dissolved on 23 Aug 2011

Address

SBB BUSINESS SUCCESS CIC
1ST FLOOR COMMUNICATIONS HOUSE 9
ST. JOHNS STREET
COLCHESTER
ESSEX
CO2 7NN
(100 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06746167
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
23 Aug 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Feb 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2009
Filed on:
24 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Sep 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

GAWLINE CIC
Changed 26 Feb 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years