SBV BACKVERTRIEBS LTD

Company number 07720714



Last updated 28 March 2019
Registered office address
2 RYEFIELD COURT JOEL STREET NORTHWOOD ENGLAND HA6 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 July 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 July 2018

Next statement due by 11 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEST INVEST LTD31 July 2014
KREDITBOX LTD29 January 2015
KREDITHAUS LTD.5 October 2017
ZESSIONATOR 924 LTD27 March 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company