SDSC (MIDLANDS) LTD

Company number 06784646



Last updated 6 April 2019
Registered office address
VICARAGE CORNER HOUSE 219 BURTON ROAD DERBY DERBYSHIRE DE23 6AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
7 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2019

Next statement due by 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SJL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED21 May 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company