SEAN ROCHE TEMPORARY LIMITED

Address

SEAN ROCHE TEMPORARY LIMITED
BRUNEL HOUSE 340 FIRECREST COURT
CENTRE PARK
WARRINGTON
UNITED KINGDOM
WA1 1RG
(16,391 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08490792
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

MICRO-CAD SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 14 Jan 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
16 Jan 2015 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years