SECRET SALES LTD

Address

SECRET SALES LTD
FLAT 14 DOWNSIDE
8 ST JOHN'S AVENUE
LONDON
SW15 2AE
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05996763
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£75,031.51 on 29 Nov 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
6 Apr 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2015
Filed on:
13 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Apr 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 130 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sachin Kukadia
22 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Nishil Kukadia
10 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BIG SECRET INVESTMENT LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Apr 2018
EXCALIBUR SILVER BIDCO LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Apr 2018
KREOS CAPITAL V (UK) LIMITED (AS LENDER)
- OUTSTANDING on 12 Jan 2016
KREOS CAPITAL IV (UK) LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 8 Jan 2013

Previous Company Names

NOBLE SECRET LTD
Changed 15 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

12-27 SWAN YARD
LONDON
N1 1SD
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Apr 2018

C/O SECRET SALES LIMITED
NEWCOMBE HOUSE 45,NOTTING HILL GATE
LONDON
W11 3LQ
Changed 24 Mar 2017

ROOM G3
47-49 PARK ROYAL ROAD
PARK ROYAL
LONDON
NW10 6LQ
Changed 1 Apr 2010

2 WARMAIR HOUSE, GREEN LANE
NORTHWOOD
MIDDLESEX
HA6 2QB
Changed 25 May 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 6 Apr 2018 10
31 Dec 2015 27 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 27 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
130 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 73 times in the last few years