PSG SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

133 EBURY STREET
LONDON
SW1W 9QU

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 05429015
Incorporation Date: 19 Apr 2005
9 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Capital: £1.00
on 23 Apr 2012
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
7 Dec 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
19 Apr 2012
Filed on:
23 Apr 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents40 available

Directors and Secretaries

Tweedie Brown
19 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present (9 Years) Director
Jonathan Mervis
31 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present (8 Years) Director
John Warwick
1 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present (8 Years) Director
17 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present (5 Years) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Jan 2006

Previous Company Names

SECURITY RESEARCH GROUP LIMITED
Changed 22 Aug 2012
PSG FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

WINCHESTER HOUSE
DEANEGATE AVENUE
TAUNTON
SOMERSET TA1 2UH
Changed 9 Mar 2006
5TH FLOOR, SIGNET HOUSE
49/51 FARRINGDON ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 3JP
Changed 27 Apr 2005

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.psgsolutions.company Register
www.psg.solutions Register
www.psgsolutions.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.psgsolutions.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 7 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 28 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 3 Aug 2010 5
31 Mar 2009 5 Aug 2009 5
31 Mar 2008 16 Jul 2008 4
31 Mar 2007 22 Jul 2007 4
31 Mar 2006 11 Jul 2006 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code