SETTLEMENT GATE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

SETTLEMENT GATE LIMITED
LEVEL 37
ONE CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5AA
(2,137 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7058 3333
Fax: 020 7058 3334
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Mar 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08454390
VAT Number:
GB161 8935 85
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 31 Mar 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2015
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Mounsey
21 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SIMON MOUNSEY
- OUTSTANDING on 17 Jan 2014

Previous Company Names

SETTLEMENT 999 LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years