SEU AL CONSTRUCTING LTD



Last updated 1 January 2014
Legal registered address
1 POULTON CLOSE 1ST FLOOR DOVER KENT CT17 0HL

Company number
07270473
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 June 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2012

Next statement due by 29 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EU FATIH UK LTD14 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/07/1223 July 2012DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ILIRJAN ALIKO

View Document

23/07/1223 July 2012DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BESMIR ALIKO

View Document

23/07/1223 July 2012Annual return made up to 1 June 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/07/1223 July 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARC PSZCZOLA

View Document

30/06/1230 June 2012Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2012

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company