SHEFFIELD LEP LIMITED

Company number 06084791



Last updated 1 June 2019
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET BRISTOL UNITED KINGDOM BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRADEGLOBAL LIMITED12 March 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/02/196 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
12/09/1812 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GEOFFREY QUAIFEView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company